Brandenburg Exporter's Guide

SALVATORE

Financed by the Europeen Commission

ACBB

BBAA

Noticing-list

markedCompany nameTowndelete
IBK16866 Kyritz
S & E Schaltelektronik GmbH19336 Bad Wilsnack
Semperlux AG & Co. Lichttechnisches Werk14669 Zachow
Wolfgang Gregor Kunstgießerei14715 Landin
vemm tec Messtechnik GmbH14482 Potsdam
Bertone Werkzeugbau GmbH16515 Oranienburg
OHST Medizintechnik AG14712 Rathenow
D - Beschlag GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
Holz in Natur GmbH19322 Wittenberge
Heylo Industrietechnik GmbH14793 Ziesar
Binderbau Manthey GmbH19348 Kleinow
Amiga - Druck & Werbung15827 Dahlewitz
ENVIRAL Oberflächenveredelung GmbH14823 Niemegk
Dietmar Cuba Kunststoffverarbeitung16831 Heinrichsdorf/ OT Köpernitz
Gordian Rusch Werbeargentur14776 Brandenburg
F&S Stahlbau und Metalltechnik GmbH16727 Velten
OTEK Oberflächentechnik Köninger GmbH & Co. KG14656 Brieselang
OTTO Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG ZNL Neuruppin16816 Neuruppin
GP Günther Papenburg AG, Betriebsteil teltomat14513 Teltow
MELA Metallbau & Landtechnik GmbH Glöwen19339 Glöwen
DisSel Gasgeräte GmbH Babelsberg14482 Potsdam
WDM Wolfshagener Draht- und Metallverarbeitung GmbH19348 Wolfshagen
EBK Krüger GmbH14513 Teltow
MODESTA Industriemontagen GmbH14943 Lüdersdorf
pef - Hennigsdorf Dommenz & Sielaff OHG16761 Hennigsdorf
DETEC Oberflächen Liebenwalde GmbH16559 Liebenwalde
ALU Druckguß GmbH & Co Brandenburg KG14656 Brieselang
GTB Bahntechnik GmbH14929 Treuenbrietzen
Mättig Werbung14772 Brandenburg
Havel- Film Babelsberg14482 Potsdam
LEP Loll Entlackungs und Pulverbeschichtungs-GmbH14641 Tremmen
Laser Analytical Systems LAS GmbH14532 Stahnsdorf
Mako Antonissen & Mark Poepping GbR10965 Berlin
Art Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH14482 Potsdam
DaimlerChrysler Ludwigsfelde GmbH14974 Ludwigsfelde
Metall- und Stahlbau Fürstenberg GmbH16798 Fürstenberg
Zeiger GmbH Getriebe & Verzahnungstechnik16928 Sadenbeck
DuRa Brillenmode GmbH14712 Rathenow
RGF GmbH Wittenberge19322 Wittenberge
Die Trockeneisbläser OST GmbH15827 Dahlewitz
Meyer Transformatoren GmbH15838 Sperenberg
microtech GmbH electronic14513 Teltow
Corinna Pfeiffer Holzspielzeug16727 Bärenklau
Die Papiermacherinnen i.G.16928 Pritzwalk
Celon AG medical instruments14513 Teltow
DS-Galvanotechnik GmbH14542 Werder / Havel
RATHENOWER FEINGUSS GmbH14712 Rathenow
HeiPro16833 Karwesee
K.I.D.-elektronic14715 Großwudicke
Metz - FGL Feuerwehrtechnik GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
André Rehse Medienproduktion14532 Kleinmachnow
SVT- Dieter Thinius15838 Am Mellensee(OT Sperenberg)
Feuerverzinkerei Waldhelm Perleberg - Düpow GmbH19348 Perleberg/ Düpow
Tele - Factory Weidt & Thiller GbR14482 Babelsberg
Sauer Hydraulik GmbH14776 Brandenburg
AIS Isolator Technology GmbH14513 Teltow
Attig - Filmproduktion16835 Lindow (Mark)
Berger - Karin Förderanlagen und Stahlbau BEKA GmbH16833 Fehrbellin
Profilex GmbH15831 Groß Kienitz
FRÖLING GmbH & Co. KG - Apparatebau Marzahna14913 Marzahna
ELAFORM GmbH14641 Zeestow
Holzwerke Bullinger GmbH & Co. KG16818 Werder - Neuruppin
ZE ÄTZTECHNIK GmbH16792 Zehdenick
Classen Industries GmbH15837 Baruth/ Mark
SALTECH GmbH Systems for water and salt16928 Pritzwalk
Brandenburger Sondermaschinenbau14712 Rathenow
Pac Tech- Packaging Technologies GmbH14641 Nauen
Passler & Co. GmbH14476 Groß Glienicke
Petrotest Instruments GmbH & Co. KG15827 Dahlewitz
Plastimat Oranienburg GmbH16515 Oranienburg
bekon kabel GmbH14947 Nuthe-Urstromtal O.T. Felgentreu
Reha Technik 2R14482 Potsdam
Schlote GmbH Rathenow14712 Rathenow
ASL Automationssysteme Leske GmbH16816 Neuruppin
XPRESS Brandenburger Digitaldruck GmbH14776 Brandenburg
Katana Technologies GmbH14532 Kleinmachnow
NLG - New Laser Generation GmbH14513 Teltow
F & M Stahlmontage GmbH14641 Bergerdamm
W. Pflug HOLZVERARBEITUNG GmbH16792 Zehdenick
AGENTUR KRÖGER14482 Potsdam
BBV Baustahl und Blechverarbeitungsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG14774 Brandenburg-Kirchmöser
BEZET-WERK GmbH12277 Berlin Marienfelde
SMW SONDERMASCHINEN- und WERKZEUGBAU GmbH15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
Atotech Deutschland GmbH10553 Berlin
Bertz GmbH & Co. KG15806 Dabendorf
OLIGO Lichttechnik GmbH surface controls19309 Lenzen (Elbe)
Carl Stahl GmbH Velten16727 Velten
Andreas Kretzschmar & Thomas Kretzschmar GbR CNC-Automatendreherei14712 Rathenow
DZW Drahtzieherei Wiesenburg GmbH14827 Wiesenburg
Langendorf Service Potsdam GmbH45731 Potsdam
Teilefertigung und Baugruppenmontage Jens Rosemann14532 Stahnsdorf
August Frebe GmbH14913 Jüterbog
Gleitschliff Zentrum Oranienburg e.K.16515 Oranienburg
Richard Grießbach Feinmechanik GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
MaTec Gummiwerk GmbH14548 Schwielowsee OT Caputh
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG14772 Brandenburg
IBB Industriebürsten GmbH16567 Mühlenbeck
INJA Industrietechnik GmbH14612 Falkensee
Jacob Möbelwerk GmbH & Co. KG14959 Trebbin
Kark Maschinenfabrik Brandenburg GmbH14778 Brielow
Feinmechanik - Marcel Keil14542 Werder (Havel) OT Glindow
LJU- Sondermaschinenbau GmbH14542 Werder
Günter Neumann GmnH14476 Fahrland
Schaltgerätewerk Werder GmbH & Co.KG14542 Werder
Schöpker & Dorgeist GmbH & Co. Stahlbe- und verarbeitung14827 Wiesenburg
SOMA- Sondermaschinenbau Dannenwalde GmbH16775 Dannenwalde
TULE Thyssen Umformtechnik Leichtbau Entwicklungs GmbH14974 Ludwigsfelde
Wirthwein Nauen GmbH & Co. KG14641 Nauen
Waldhelm Pulverbeschichtung Perleberg-Düpow GmbH19348 Perleberg/Düpow
BK-Kunststoffe Bernau GmbH16321 Bernau
HWL Löttechnik GmbH13509 Berlin
Knabe + Co GmbH u. Co. KG13347 Berlin
DTL - Werkzeugbau GmbH & Co.14974 Ludwigsfelde
Bühler electronic GmbH15370 Fredersdorf
Gustav Scharnau GmbH16356 Werneuchen
HAMATEC e.K.14513 Teltow
KSF - Kommutatoren & Schleifringkörper Finsterwalde GmbH03238 Massen
DARO-Stahl GmbH15806 Glienick
bip-Industrietechnik GmbH14772 Brandenburg
REUTER AG Manufacturing14943 Luckenwalde
Gleichrichterwerk Großräschen GmbH03229 Altdöbern
TWW World Wide Metal- Technologie Consulting and Transfer GmbH14979 Großbeeren
Metalldesign & Poliershop15838 Am Mellensee
G.W.P. Manufacturing Services AG12277 Berlin
HOLMCO Holmberg GmbH & Co. KG Elektroakustik10999 Berlin
Schau INNOVATION GmbH16928 Falkenhagen
ISA Heinrich-Industrietechnik14612 Falkensee
advanced courier14532 Europarc-Kleinmachnow
EDISEN- electronic01979 Lauchhammer
WTW Werkzeugbau GmbH19322 Wittenberge
SÄBU Gransee GmbH16775 Gransee
Funkwerk Dabendorf GmbH15806 Dabendorf
Göcke GmbH & Co. KG Umformtechnik14827 Wiesenburg
BREMER Transformatoren GmbH14974 Ludwigsfelde OT Genshagen
CRS Licht-Formtechnik GmbH15806 Groß Schulzendorf
Prignitz Mikrosystemtechnik GmbH19322 Wittenberge
Canlas Laser Processing GmbH15745 Wildau
ME-Meßsysteme GmbH16761 Henningsdorf
Gillet Electronik Leiterplattentechnik14532 Stahnsdorf
Single Verlag und Werbeagentur GmbH15831 Diedesdorf
Druck und Werbung Havelland GmbH14641 Nauen
Präzisionsschleiftechnik Seidlitz GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
Brand- und Arbeitsschutzservice Müller GmbH16909 Wittstock/Dosse
Gerno Kruschat Konstruktionsservice16816 Neuruppin
TSL Technik-, Stahl-& Lichtmastenbau Limited14554 Seddiner See OT Neuseddin
MTS Brandschutzsysteme GmbH14550 Groß Kreutz OT Bochow
Landtechnikzentrum Lentzke GmbH16833 Lentzke
SIGNUM Schildertechnik GmbH14476 Groß Glienicke
Winfried Mohring Cabco Kabelsysteme14929 Rietz
GBM Gleisbaumechanik Brandenburg/H. GmbH14774 Brandenburg
J. Strauss Verlag GmbH14469 Potsdam
M+W Zander - D.I.B. Facility Management GmbH10623 Berlin
metalltec GmbH Maschinenbau14774 Brandenburg - Kirchmöser
Rosti Verpackungen GmbH, Werk Görzke14828 Görzke
Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH14612 Falkensee
Inmotec Automation GmbH15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin
MGI Metallguß Luckenwalde14943 Luckenwalde
Stahl Crane Systems GmbH14612 Falkensee
Dutch Vision Systems GmbH16928 Pritzwalk OT Falkenhagen
Bals Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG57399 Kirchhundem/Zweitsitz in 15910 Freiwalde, Am Stieg 1
Maschinenbau und Gerätebau Jürgen Kaminski14469 Potsdam
meister-electronic GmbH14656 Brieselang
matino gmbh16866 Kyritz
Gerätetechnik Brieselang GmbH14656 Brieselang
DELTA Engineering & Chemistry GmbH14476 Groß Glienicke
Copy-Repro-Center Potsdam Digital Vervielfältigungs GmbH14467 Potsdam
Blaßmann Werbegrafik GmbH16761 Hennigsdorf
MET Metallbau Edgar Treseler15236 Treplin
Zehdenick Innovative Metall- und Kunststofftechnik GmbH16792 Zehdenick
Reichardt Feinmechanik Petershagen GmbH15370 Petershagen
PROMONTAN GmbH14471 Potsdam
Ursula Rosin GmbH14476 Fahrland
ZEUS Anlagenbau GmbH16928 Pritzwalk
Handelsvertretung Peter Jänicke14797 Kloster Lehnin
Nordbahn gGmbH Werkstatt für behinderte Menschen16567 Schönfließ
Holz-Service-24 UG (haftungsbeschr.)14478 Potsdam
CNC-Bearbeitung Alexander Gutsche14806 Belzig / OT Ragösen
ETB Electronic Team Beratungs- und Vertriebs GmbH15838 Am Mellensee
Freyer & Siegel GmbH & Co. KG16761 Hennigsdorf
nanofix oHG14806 Belzig
Feuerherdt GmbH12277 Berlin
Eolane Berlin GmbH10553 Berlin
Laser-Mikrotechnologie Dr. Kieburg GmbH12489 Berlin-Adlershof
LUDENIA Industrietechnik GmbH14979 Großbeeren
IFT Ingenieurbüro Bert Sieber GmbH15827 Dahlewitz
VAV Werbeagentur14482 Potsdam


You can contact of course these enterprises also immediately.
Please fill out the following form and press onto "Sending", to send an e-mail onto the selected firms around one.



Firm
Company name
Street
Postal code
Habitation
Contact
First name
Last name
Telephone
Fax
Homepage
e-mail
Request
 
 

 
© IHK Potsdam 2002